Vidaxl Strip Curtain Roll Pvc 1.6 mm X 200mm 25 M

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Strip Curtain Roll Pvc 1.6 mm X 200mm 25 M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Strip Curtain Roll PVC 2mmx200mm Window Covering Pedestrian Door Strip

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Strip Curtain Roll Anti-Bacteria Window Covering Pedestrian Door Strip for Conservatory Dining Room Kitchen PVC 1.6mmx200mm 25m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Strip Curtain Roll PVC 2mm x 200mm 25 m

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Strip Curtain Roll Privacy Window Covering Pedestrian Door Strip PVC vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Strip Curtain Roll Anti-Bacteria Window Covering Pedestrian Door Strip for Conservatory Dining Room Kitchen PVC 1.6mmx200mm 25m

In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Strip Curtain Roll Anti-Bacteria Window Covering Pedestrian Door Strip for Conservatory Dining Room Kitchen PVC 1.6mmx200mm 25m

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.70
Free Delivery

vidaXL Strip Curtain Roll Anti-Bacteria Window Covering Pedestrian Door Strip for Conservatory Dining Room Kitchen PVC 1.6mmx200mm 25m

In stock
£72.48
Free Delivery

vidaXL Strip Curtain Roll Anti-Bacteria Window Covering Pedestrian Door Strip for Conservatory Dining Room Kitchen PVC 1.6mmx200mm 25m

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

(white, 200 x 1.6 mm (10 m)) vidaXL Strip Curtain Roll Privacy Window Covering Pedestrian Door Strip PVC
£41.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(red, 300 x 2.6 mm (25 m)) vidaXL Strip Curtain Roll Privacy Window Covering Pedestrian Door Strip PVC
£172.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(transparent, 300 x 2.6 mm (10 m)) vidaXL Strip Curtain Roll Privacy Window Covering Pedestrian Door Strip PVC
£65.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(blue, 200 x 1.6 mm (10 m)) vidaXL Strip Curtain Roll Privacy Window Covering Pedestrian Door Strip PVC
£38.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Strip Curtain Roll Pvc 1.6 mm X 200mm 25 M

Cheapest offer

This PVC strip curtain is designed to prevent dirt and other unwanted bacteria coming inside a place. It reduces the usage of energy like heating and cooling as well.
£43.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)