Strip Curtain Roll, Strip Curtain Rolls, Strip Curtain Roll vidaXL

vidaXL Strip Curtain Roll PVC 3mmx300mm Window Covering Pedestrian Door Strip

Strip Curtain Roll, Strip Curtain Rolls, Strip Curtain Roll vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.79
Free Delivery

Strip Curtain Roll Transparent PVC 25m x 200mm x 2.6mm Energy Saving SafetyEdge

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.13
GBP 128.13 / Unit
Free Delivery
Strip Curtain Roll, Strip Curtain Rolls, Strip Curtain Roll vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Transparency: Sheer, Light Filtering, Opaque / Size: 300mm x 3mm x 25m, 200x1.6, 300 mmx2.6 mmx10 m, 200 mm x 1.6 ... / UPC: 8719883882321 / MPN: 288282 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25040091414 / Item Length: 25 Meters, 10 Meters, 10 m, 50 Meters, 50 m / Colour: transparent / Department: Home / Slat Size: 2.6 / Item Height: 10 m / Manufacturer: vidaXL / Style: Modern, Moder / Frame Thickness: 2 / Features: Waterproof / Room: Any Room, Bathroom, Kitchen, Living Room, ... / Item Width: 0.3 Meters, 200 Meters, 300 mm, 300 Meters, 200 mm, 0.2 Meters / Pattern: Solid Color / Curtain Heading: Rod Pocket, Eyelets / Material: PVC / ProductTitle: vidaXL Strip Curtain Roll PVC 3mm X 300mm 25 M / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 300 x 2.6 mm (25 m) / Type: Door Blinds, Door Curtains / EAN: 8719883882321 / GTIN: 8719883882321 / Adjustability: Looped String / Model: vidaXL PVC Strip Curtain / Item Weight: 24.9 kg, 3.6 kg, 9.6 kg, 3.65 kg, 9.65 kg, 19.65 kg, 24.4 kg ...
£124.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Strip Curtain Roll Pvc 1.6 mm X 200mm 25 M
£32.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Door Curtain Transparent 300 mmx2.6 mm 10 m PVC
£79.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Door Curtain Blue 200 mmx1.6 mm 50 m PVC
£133.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery