vidaXL Strip Curtain Roll Anti-Bacteria Window Covering Pedestrian Door Strip for Conservatory Dining Room Kitchen PVC 1.6mmx200mm 25m

Vidaxl Strip Curtain Roll Pvc 1.6 mm X 200mm 25 M

vidaXL Strip Curtain Roll Anti-Bacteria Window Covering Pedestrian Door Strip for Conservatory Dining Room Kitchen PVC 1.6mmx200mm 25m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Strip Curtain Roll, Strip Curtain Rolls, Strip Curtain Roll vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Strip Curtain Roll Anti-Bacteria Window Covering Pedestrian Door Strip for Conservatory Dining Room Kitchen PVC 1.6mmx200mm 25m

In stock
£40.86
Free Delivery

PVC Strip Curtain Roll 25m x 200mm x 1.6mm Transparent PVC Room Divider Thermal

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.14
GBP 41.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Strip Curtain Roll Pvc 1.6 mm X 200mm 25 M

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Strip Curtain Roll Anti-Bacteria Window Covering Pedestrian Door Strip for Conservatory Dining Room Kitchen PVC 1.6mmx200mm 25m

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.27
Free Delivery

vidaXL Strip Curtain Roll Anti-Bacteria Window Covering Pedestrian Door Strip for Conservatory Dining Room Kitchen PVC 1.6mmx200mm 25m

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.13
Free Delivery

vidaXL Strip Curtain Roll Anti-Bacteria Window Covering Pedestrian Door Strip for Conservatory Dining Room Kitchen PVC 1.6mmx200mm 25m

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.27
Free Delivery

vidaXL Strip Curtain Roll Anti-Bacteria Window Covering Pedestrian Door Strip for Conservatory Dining Room Kitchen PVC 1.6mmx200mm 25m

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Strip Curtain Roll Anti-Bacteria Window Covering Pedestrian Door Strip for Conservatory Dining Room Kitchen PVC 1.6mmx200mm 25m

Cheapest offer

This PVC strip curtain is designed to protect your room from dust, spray and reduce the usage of the energy like heating and cooling.This strip curtain roll is suitable for use in different areas Thanks to its PVC material, it has high light permeability and wear-resistance It has soft rounded edges, which reduces the possibility of injury and improves walkability The roll has got a width of 20 cm, and the thickness is 2 mm You can determine the length as per your requirement
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Door Curtain Transparent 300 mmx2.6 mm 10 m PVC
£79.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Door Curtain Blue 200 mmx1.6 mm 50 m PVC
£133.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery