vidaXL Log Holder Firewood Rack Log Stand Wood Storage Silver Galvanised Steel

vidaXL Sturdy Galvanised Steel Log Holder - Spacious & Weather Resistant Firewood Storage Rack w/Wall Hooks for Outdoor/Indoor

vidaXL Log Holder Firewood Rack Log Stand Wood Storage Silver Galvanised Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£70.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Log Holder, Firewood Rack for Fireplace Storage Room, Log Store for Wood Burner Wrought, Wood Storage, Silver Galvanised Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£70.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Silver Galvanised Steel Firewood Log Holder 100 x 300 x 45cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£76.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Log Holder, Firewood Rack for Fireplace Storage Room, Log Store for Wood Burner Wrought, Wood Storage, Silver Galvanised Steel

In stock
£81.34
Free Delivery

Log Holder Firewood Rack Log Stand Wood Storage Rack Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Log Holder, Firewood Rack for Fireplace Storage Room, Log Store for Wood Burner Wrought, Wood Storage, Silver Galvanised Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£92.06
Free Delivery

vidaXL Log Holder, Firewood Rack for Fireplace Storage Room, Log Store for Wood Burner Wrought, Wood Storage, Silver Galvanised Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.20
Free Delivery

vidaXL Log Holder, Firewood Rack for Fireplace Storage Room, Log Store for Wood Burner Wrought, Wood Storage, Silver Galvanised Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.20
Free Delivery

vidaXL Log Holder, Firewood Rack for Fireplace Storage Room, Log Store for Wood Burner Wrought, Wood Storage, Silver Galvanised Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Log Holder Firewood Rack Log Stand Wood Storage Silver Galvanised Steel

Cheapest offer

Thislogholderisanidealsolutionforneatlystoringyourfirewood.Itisamust-haveforanyonewithafireplaceorlogburnertokeepfirewoodcollectedandeasilyaccessible.
£70.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com