2x Sun Loungers with Table Aluminium Cream Lounge Bed Daybed Outdoor vidaXL

vidaXL Sun Loungers 2 pcs with Table Aluminium Cream, Cream

2x Sun Loungers with Table Aluminium Cream Lounge Bed Daybed Outdoor vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.59
Free Delivery

2 Sun Loungers With Table Aluminium Cream Garden Patio Recliner Set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.05
Free Delivery

2 Sun Loungers With Table Aluminium Cream Garden Patio Recliner Set

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.99
Free Delivery
2x Sun Loungers with Table Aluminium Cream Lounge Bed Daybed Outdoor vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 3 / Table Length: 41 cm / Number of Reclining Positions: 1 / UPC: 8720286086896 / MPN: 310536 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22048886851 / Item Length: 167 Centimeters / Table Width: 41 Centimeters / Colour: White, Black / Table Height: 45 cm / Chair Height: 66 cm / Seat Depth: 60 cm / Item Height: 66 cm / Frame Material: Aluminium / Style: Modern / Features: Lightweight / Finish: Powder-coated / Item Width: 60 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Tabletop Material: Glass / Set Includes: Chairs / Material: Aluminium / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Cushion Colour: Silver / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 2 / Type: Lounge Set / EAN: 8720286086896 / GTIN: 8720286086896 / Assembly Required: Yes / Chair Colour: White / Tabletop Colour: Silver / Item Weight: 18 kg / Maximum Seat Height: 45 cm
£159.59
ebay.co.uk