(40 x 40 cm) vidaXL Table Top Replacement Board Desktop Accessory Solid Wood Live Edge

vidaXL Table Top 40x40x2.5 cm Live Edge Solid Wood Mango

(40 x 40 cm) vidaXL Table Top Replacement Board Desktop Accessory Solid Wood Live Edge

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Table Top Replacement Board Desktop Accessory Solid Wood Live Edge vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Table Top Solid Acacia Live Edge Natural Mango Wood 40x40x2.5 cm Rustic Handmade

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.16
GBP 35.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Garden Table With Glass Top Black 100X55X73 Cm Poly Rattan
£89.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Coffee Table with Glass Top Black 50x50x45 cm Steel NEW
£61.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Table Top 120x60x2 cm Solid Wood Oak Oval
£110.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Table with Glass Top Light Grey 80x80x75 cm Poly Rattan
£72.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(40 x 40 cm) vidaXL Table Top Replacement Board Desktop Accessory Solid Wood Live Edge

Cheapest offer

Give a new life to your table with this wooden table top. It is an excellent solution for freshening up your table at home or in a commercial setting.
£27.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com