Vidaxl Table Top Black 50X50 Cm 6 mm Tempered Glass With Marble Design Table Tops

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

(black and white, 50 x 50 cm) vidaXL Table Top Sturdy Desk Top Replacement Dining Table Top Tempered Glass

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Table Top Black 50X50 Cm 6 Mm Tempered Glass With Marble Design, Black

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Table Top Sturdy Desk Top Replacement Dining Table Top Tempered Glass vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Table Top Black & White Marble 50x50 cm 6mm Tempered Glass Square Surface Panel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.82
GBP 25.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 500 mm
Height 500 mm

Features

Easy to clean Yes
Placement supported Indoor
Product colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• Robust Build: Weather-resistant and durable materials.
• Effortless Care: Simple surface cleaning for upkeep.
• Ample Space: Generous area for dining and décor.