Tabletop Solid Oak Live Edge Dark Brown 100x40x4 cm Untreated DIY Board Handmade

Vidaxl Table Top Dark Grey 100X40X4 Cm Treated Solid Wood Oak Live Edge, Brown

Tabletop Solid Oak Live Edge Dark Brown 100x40x4 cm Untreated DIY Board Handmade

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.75
GBP 46.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Table Top Wooden Desk Top for Table Treated Solid Wood Oak Live Edge vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.59
Free Delivery
Tabletop Solid Oak Live Edge Dark Brown 100x40x4 cm Untreated DIY Board Handmade

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Shape: Free Form / Size: 100 x 40 x 4 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Tabletop Material: Oak / Product: Table Top / Material: Oak / Item Length: 0 / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Brown / Type: Table Top / Number of Drawers: 1 / Assembly Required: Yes / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 0 / Features: Adjustable Height / Room: Bathroom / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 8,2 / Item Width: 0
£46.75
ebay.co.uk