Table Top Replacement Board Desktop Accessory Solid Wood Live Edge vidaXL

vidaXL Table Top Live Edge 80x40x2.5 cm Solid Wood Rough Mango

Table Top Replacement Board Desktop Accessory Solid Wood Live Edge vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
Free Delivery

Table Top Solid Mango Wood Live Edge Natural 80x40x2.5cm Desk Handcrafted

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.24
GBP 62.24 / Unit
Free Delivery
Table Top Replacement Board Desktop Accessory Solid Wood Live Edge vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Wood Grain / Shape: Rectangle / Size: 80 x 40 / Material: Wood / MPN: 370658 / Item Length: 80 Centimeters / Suitable For: Indoor / Mounting: Tabletop / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Furniture Top / Department: Adults / Item Height: 2.5 Centimeters / Style: Rustic / Features: Live Edge / Item Weight: 5.47 kg / Item Width: 40 Centimeters
£61.19
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.