Table Top Live Edge Wooden Table Top Glass Table Top Marble Table Top vidaXL

vidaXL Table Top Live Edge Replacement Board Dining Table Top Solid Wood Mango

Table Top Live Edge Wooden Table Top Glass Table Top Marble Table Top vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.59
Free Delivery

Dining Table Top Solid Mango Wood Oak Finish Live Edge 120x40x3.8 cm Unique Top

£125.96
GBP 125.96 / Unit
Free Delivery
Table Top Live Edge Wooden Table Top Glass Table Top Marble Table Top vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Shape: Rectangular / Size: 90 x 40 x 3.8 cm / UPC: 8721012093171 / Material: Wood / MPN: 370590 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10069753006 / Item Length: 90 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Material Composition: solid mango wood / Colour: oak finished / Mounting: Tabletop / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 120 x 40 x 3.8 cm / Tabletop Thickness: 8 cm / Type: Table Top / Department: Adults / EAN: 8721012093171 / GTIN: 8721012093171 / Capacity: 75 kg / Item Height: 3.8 Centimeters / Style: Rustic / Features: Easy to Clean / Item Weight: 11.17 kg / Item Width: 40 Centimeters
£123.59
ebay.co.uk