Table Top Live Edge Wooden Table Top Glass Table Top Marble Table Top vidaXL

vidaXL Table Top Live Edge Replacement Board Dining Table Top Solid Wood Mango

Table Top Live Edge Wooden Table Top Glass Table Top Marble Table Top vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.59
Free Delivery

Table Top Solid Mango Wood Oak Finish Live Edge 70x60x3.8cm Natural Dining Desk

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.21
GBP 89.21 / Unit
Free Delivery
Table Top Live Edge Wooden Table Top Glass Table Top Marble Table Top vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle, Rectangular / Size: 70x60x3.8 cm, 90 x 20 x 3.8 cm, 100 x 80 x 3.8 cm, 100 x 80 ... / UPC: 8721012093225 / MPN: 370595 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26069753297 / Item Length: 70 Centimeters, 90 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters / Material Composition: solid mango wood / Suitable For: Indoor / Colour: oak finished / Department: Children / Item Height: 3.8 Centimeters, 2.5 Centimeters / Style: Rustic / Features: Easy to Clean / Item Width: 60 Centimeters, 20 Centimeters, 80 Centimeters, 40 Centimeters / Pattern: Wood Grain / Material: Solid Mango Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Tabletop / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 70 x 60 x 3.8 cm / Tabletop Thickness: 8 cm / Type: Replacement Table Top, Tabletop Board / EAN: 8721012093225 / GTIN: 8721012093225 / Model: Table Top Live Edge Replacement Board / Item Weight: 9.9 kg, 4.54 kg, 19 kg, 12.12 kg, 5.77 kg
£87.59
ebay.co.uk