vidaXL Tarpaulin, Waterproof UV Protection Universal Ground Sheet, Multipurpose Tarp Sheet Cover for Camping Boating Hiking, White 650 g/m²

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

(white, 1.5 x 2.5 m) vidaXL Tarpaulin Cover Ground Sheet Outdoor Waterproof Camping Tarp Cover

3-5 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty Truck Tarpaulin 650gsm Waterproof Rain Cover Ground Camping Sheet

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.08
Free Delivery

Tarpaulin Cover Ground Sheet Waterproof Camping Tarp White 650 g/m² vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tarpaulin, Waterproof UV Protection Universal Ground Sheet, Multipurpose Tarp Sheet Cover for Camping Boating Hiking, White 650 g/m²

In stock
£39.81
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tarpaulin, Waterproof UV Protection Universal Ground Sheet, Multipurpose Tarp Sheet Cover for Camping Boating Hiking, White 650 g/m²

Cheapest offer

【Weather- Material】: Crafted from tear- canvas with PVC, this tarp withstands UV rays, rain, and temperatures from -30C to 70C 【Convenient Eyelets】: Reinforced with metal eyelets for secure fastening, ensuring your covered items stay protected against the elements 【Heavy-Duty Protection】: Shield your outdoor essentials with this robust tarpaulin, perfect for garden furniture, trailers, and workspaces 【Easy Maintenance】: When not safeguarding your belongings, the tarp can be simply cleaned, dried, and folded for hassle-free storage 【Versatile Shelter】: Utilize this tarp as a reliable cover for vehicles, as a temporary roof, or as a camping groundsheet
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk