vidaXL Two Piece Coffee Table Set Solid Acacia Wood, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£96.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Two Piece Coffee Table Set Accent Side End Table Stand Solid Acacia Wood

3-5 days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Set Side End Table Accent Table 2 Piece Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Two Piece Side Tables Square Aluminium Silver
£176.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2pc Wooden Treasure Storage Thunk Travel Suitcase Steamer Chest Vintage Style
£97.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Two Piece Coffee Table Set Solid Reclaimed Wood Round 40Cm/50Cm
£76.05
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Two Piece Coffee Table Set Solid Reclaimed Wood Round 40cm/50cm, Brown
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Two Piece Coffee Table Set Solid Acacia Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This unique wooden coffee table set, made of solid acacia wood, will make a great addition to your room. It can also be used as a couch table, side table, end table and living room table. The solid tabletop provides a stable and secure surface on which you can place drinks, a fruit basket or vase or other decorative items. The strong steel legs add to the robust construction. The coffee table set is handmade of solid acacia wood. The fine craftsmanship and the beautiful wood grains make every piece of furniture unique and slightly different from the next. Delivery includes 2 coffee tables. Please note: Colours vary from piece to piece, making each of our coffee tables unique. The delivery is random, ensuring the exclusivity and individuality of your product. Features: Colour: Brown Material: Solid acacia wood and steel Dimensions (large table): 65 x 65 x 26 cm (L x W x H) Dimensions (small table): 55 x 55 x 21 cm (L x W x H) Polished and lacquered Delivery includes 2 coffee tables Spec
£96.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.