vidaXL Two Piece Coffee Table Set Solid Reclaimed Wood Round 40cm/50cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Two Piece Coffee Side Table Set Solid Reclaimed Wood Round 40cm/50cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Side Table Set Hallway Couch Table 2 Piece Solid Reclaimed Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.19
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Set Brown Mango Wood Top & Black Iron Base 50/40cm Vintage Retro x2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.80
GBP 81.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Two Piece Side Tables Square Aluminium Silver
£176.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2pc Wooden Treasure Storage Thunk Travel Suitcase Steamer Chest Vintage Style
£97.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Two Piece Coffee Table Set Solid Reclaimed Wood Round 40Cm/50Cm
£76.05
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3 Piece Kids' Garden Bistro Set with Parasol Green
£57.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Two Piece Coffee Table Set Solid Reclaimed Wood Round 40cm/50cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

This industrial-style wooden coffee table set exudes a vintage charm and will make a timeless addition to your home. The coffee tables can also be used as couch tables, living room tables, side tables, night stands, plant stands or telephone stands. The coffee tables are handmade of reclaimed wood which is solid, durable and beautiful, and has the characteristics of different woods like teak, mango wood, acacia, recycled wood, hard wood, etc. Every step of the process is carried out with the greatest care, be it polishing, painting or lacquering, and the craftsmanship adds to the spectacular retro style. The beautiful wood grains make every piece of furniture unique and slightly different from the next. The frames are made of durable iron that adds to the tables sturdiness. Delivery includes 2 coffee tables. Important note: Colours vary from piece to piece, making each of our coffee tables unique. The delivery is random, ensuring the exclusivity and individuality of your product. Featu
£63.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk