vidaXL Under-Bed Drawers 2 pcs, Under Bed Storage for Clothes Blanket Bedding, Under Bed Clothes Organiser, Modern Style, White Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Under-Bed Drawers 2 pcs White 65x55x17 cm Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Under-Bed Drawers 2 pcs, Under Bed Storage for Clothes Blanket Bedding, Under Bed Clothes Organiser, Modern Style, White Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£65.99
Free Delivery

(white, 65 x 55 x 16 cm) vidaXL Under-Bed Drawers with Wheels Under Bed Storage 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£65.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Under-Bed Drawers 2 pcs White 65x55x17 cm Solid Wood Pine, White

3 to 5 days
£66.99
Delivery from £3.95

Under-Bed Drawers with Wheels Under Bed Storage 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.19
Free Delivery

Under-bed Drawer White Solid Pinewood 65x55x17cm Wheeled Storage Box Large 2pcs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.06
GBP 82.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Under-Bed Drawers with Wheels Under Bed Storage 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

£108.58
Free Delivery

Under-Bed Drawers w/ Wheels Under Bed Storage 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine vidaXL UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.36
Free Delivery

Under-Bed Drawers with Wheels Under Bed Storage 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

£122.53
Free Delivery

Under-Bed Drawers with Wheels Under Bed Storage 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.53
Free Delivery

vidaXL Under-Bed Drawers 2 pcs, Under Bed Storage for Clothes Blanket Bedding, Under Bed Clothes Organiser, Modern Style, White Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

【Modern Design】: The white color and solid wood construction give these under-bed storage boxes a modern and ic charm, elevating the look of your bedroom 【Sturdy Construction】: The under-bed storage box is made from solid pinewood known for its strength and durability, ensuring a stable and long-lasting frame 【Ample Storage Space】: With outer dimensions of 65 x 55 x 16 cm (W x D x H) and inner dimensions of 56.5 x 52.5 x 10 cm (W x D x H), these drawers provide ample space for your belongings 【Space-Saving Storage】: These drawers make use of the space under your bed to store bedding, seasonal clothing, and toys, keeping your room clutter-free 【Smooth Maneuverability】: Equipped with four wheels, these under-bed drawers offer smooth and effortless manoeuvrability for sliding in and out from beneath your bed
£65.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk