vidaXL Under-Bed Drawers 2 pcs, Under Bed Storage for Clothes Blanket Bedding, Under Bed Clothes Organiser, Modern Style, White Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Under-Bed Drawers Solid Wood Storage Boxes with Wheels - White, 85 x 55 x 16 cm, Set of 2 - Bedroom Organizer, Space-Saving Solution

vidaXL Under-Bed Drawers 2 pcs, Under Bed Storage for Clothes Blanket Bedding, Under Bed Clothes Organiser, Modern Style, White Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£81.99
Free Delivery

(white, 85 x 55 x 16 cm) vidaXL Under-Bed Drawers with Wheels Under Bed Storage 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£81.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Under-Bed Drawers 2 pcs, Under Bed Storage for Clothes Blanket Bedding, Under Bed Clothes Organiser, Modern Style, White Solid Wood Pine

In stock
£97.41
Free Delivery

Under-Bed Drawers with Wheels Under Bed Storage 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.39
Free Delivery

Under-Bed Drawers 2pcs Solid Pinewood White 85x55x17cm Rolling Storage w/wheels

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.60
GBP 101.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

Under-Bed Drawers with Wheels Under Bed Storage 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.01
Free Delivery

Under-Bed Drawers with Wheels Under Bed Storage 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

£140.85
Free Delivery

Under-Bed Drawers w/ Wheels Under Bed Storage 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine vidaXL UK

£141.31
Free Delivery
vidaXL Under-Bed Drawers 2 pcs, Under Bed Storage for Clothes Blanket Bedding, Under Bed Clothes Organiser, Modern Style, White Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

These under-bed drawers offer a convenient and space-saving storage solution, helping you keep your items neatly organised and within easy reach. Stable and long-lasting frame: Solid pinewood is known for its strength and durability. Its straight grains and distinctive knots contribute to its rustic charm. Space-saving and clutter-free: The bed drawer makes full use of the space under the bed for storing items like extra bedding, seasonal clothing, and toys, maximising your bedroom space while keeping the room tidy and clean. Effortless manoeuvrability: This under-bed storage drawer features four wheels, providing smooth and effortless manoeuvrability for sliding in and out from beneath your bed. Colour: White Material: Solid pinewood Outer dimensions: 85 x 55 x 17 cm (W x D x H)
£81.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk