vidaXL Vacuum Chamber for Degassing Operation Vacuum Encapsulation Accessory Stainless Steel 18.9L

vidaXL Vacuum Chamber Stainless Steel 18.9 L, Silver

vidaXL Vacuum Chamber for Degassing Operation Vacuum Encapsulation Accessory Stainless Steel 18.9L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£91.99
Free Delivery

Vacuum Chamber, Vacuum Chambers, Vacuum Chamber vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Vacuum Chamber for Degassing Operation Vacuum Encapsulation Accessory Stainless Steel 18.9L

In stock
£112.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL Vacuum Chamber for Degassing Operation Vacuum Encapsulation Accessory Stainless Steel 18.9L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£138.48
Free Delivery

vidaXL Vacuum Chamber for Degassing Operation Vacuum Encapsulation Accessory Stainless Steel 18.9L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£138.48
Free Delivery

vidaXL Vacuum Chamber for Degassing Operation Vacuum Encapsulation Accessory Stainless Steel 18.9L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Vacuum Chamber for Degassing Operation Vacuum Encapsulation Accessory Stainless Steel 18.9L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Vacuum Chamber for Degassing Operation Vacuum Encapsulation Accessory Stainless Steel 18.9L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Vacuum Chamber for Degassing Operation Vacuum Encapsulation Accessory Stainless Steel 18.9L

In stock
£164.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Vacuum Chamber for Degassing Operation Vacuum Encapsulation Accessory Stainless Steel 18.9L

Cheapest offer

【Extra Accessories】: Furnished with a silicone oil vacuum gauge and shock- vacuum meter for enhanced monitoring, boosting the efficiency of your operations 【Easy to Use】: vitaXL vacuum chamber comes with a highly steel hose, enhancing pressure handling and user experience 【Transparent and Thick Lid】: Acrylic lid construction allows users to visually monitor the degassing process for added convenience and safety 【Ideal for Degassing】: This chamber is terrific for degassing resin, silicones, essential oils, epoxies, stabilizing wood, filling s, and many other application 【Heavy-Duty and Durable】: Featured with heavy-duty stainless steel, this vacuum chamber is to pressure and wear offering durability and reliability for all your degassing operations
£91.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vacuum Chamber, Vacuum Chambers, Vacuum Chamber vidaXL
£113.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Vacuum Chamber Stainless Steel 22.7 L, Silver
£109.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vacuum Chamber, Vacuum Chambers, Vacuum Chamber vidaXL
£94.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vacuum Chamber, Vacuum Chambers, Vacuum Chamber vidaXL
£148.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery