vidaXL Stainless Steel Vacuum Chamber - 22.7L Capacity, Heavy-Duty Design for Degassing, Durable, Leak- with Transparent Acrylic Lid and High-Pressure Hose

vidaXL Vacuum Chamber Stainless Steel 22.7 L, Silver

vidaXL Stainless Steel Vacuum Chamber - 22.7L Capacity, Heavy-Duty Design for Degassing, Durable, Leak- with Transparent Acrylic Lid and High-Pressure Hose

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

Vacuum Chamber, Vacuum Chambers, Vacuum Chamber vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stainless Steel Vacuum Chamber - 22.7L Capacity, Heavy-Duty Design for Degassing, Durable, Leak- with Transparent Acrylic Lid and High-Pressure Hose

In stock
£134.29
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stainless Steel Vacuum Chamber - 22.7L Capacity, Heavy-Duty Design for Degassing, Durable, Leak- with Transparent Acrylic Lid and High-Pressure Hose

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stainless Steel Vacuum Chamber - 22.7L Capacity, Heavy-Duty Design for Degassing, Durable, Leak- with Transparent Acrylic Lid and High-Pressure Hose

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stainless Steel Vacuum Chamber - 22.7L Capacity, Heavy-Duty Design for Degassing, Durable, Leak- with Transparent Acrylic Lid and High-Pressure Hose

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stainless Steel Vacuum Chamber - 22.7L Capacity, Heavy-Duty Design for Degassing, Durable, Leak- with Transparent Acrylic Lid and High-Pressure Hose

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stainless Steel Vacuum Chamber - 22.7L Capacity, Heavy-Duty Design for Degassing, Durable, Leak- with Transparent Acrylic Lid and High-Pressure Hose

In stock
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stainless Steel Vacuum Chamber - 22.7L Capacity, Heavy-Duty Design for Degassing, Durable, Leak- with Transparent Acrylic Lid and High-Pressure Hose

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Stainless Steel Vacuum Chamber - 22.7L Capacity, Heavy-Duty Design for Degassing, Durable, Leak- with Transparent Acrylic Lid and High-Pressure Hose

Cheapest offer

【Superior Monitoring】: Equipped with a silicone oil vacuum gauge and shock- vacuum meter, enabling precise tracking of the degassing operation's progress 【Acrylic Lid】: Features an extra-thick, transparent acrylic lid that will not bend during vacuum operations, allowing you to monitor the entire degassing process with great convenience 【High-Pressure Hose】: Comes with a steel hose that can withstand tremendous pressure, further improving the overall efficacy and reliability of the vacuum chamber 【Sealed for Protection】: Designed with a well-sealed structure to prevent leaks and ensure a safe working environment during applications like degassing and vacuum encapsulation 【Heavy-Duty Construction】: Manufactured from stainless steel, this vacuum chamber offers superior resistance to wear and pressure, making it durable and reliable for degassing operations
£109.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Vacuum Chamber Stainless Steel 18.9 L, Silver
£91.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vacuum Chamber, Vacuum Chambers, Vacuum Chamber vidaXL
£113.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vacuum Chamber, Vacuum Chambers, Vacuum Chamber vidaXL
£94.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vacuum Chamber, Vacuum Chambers, Vacuum Chamber vidaXL
£148.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery