vidaXL Vertical Garden Plant Set - 4 Anthracite Polypropylene Flower Pots with Stand, Practical Irrigation, UV-Weather Resistant for Indoor/Outdoor Gardens

Used Offers from

vidaXL Vertical Garden Plant Set - 4 Anthracite Polypropylene Flower Pots with Stand, Practical Irrigation, UV-Weather Resistant for Indoor/Outdoor Gardens

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.96
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4x Vertical Garden Plant Set Anthracite Polypropylene Flower Pot Stand

3-5 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Vertical Garden Plant Set 4 Pcs Anthracite Polypropylene, Black

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 4 Piece Anthracite Polypropylene Garden Planter Set - Size: 47.5 x 19.5 x 11cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Vertical Garden Plant Set - 4 Anthracite Polypropylene Flower Pots with Stand, Practical Irrigation, UV-Weather Resistant for Indoor/Outdoor Gardens

In stock
£28.31
Free Delivery

4x Vertical Garden Plant Set Anthracite Polypropylene Flower Pot Stand vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Vertical Garden Planter Set Anthracite Polypropylene 19.5x11x47.5cm 4pcs UVproof

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.19
GBP 30.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Vertical Garden Plant Set - 4 Anthracite Polypropylene Flower Pots with Stand, Practical Irrigation, UV-Weather Resistant for Indoor/Outdoor Gardens

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Vertical Garden Plant Set - 4 Anthracite Polypropylene Flower Pots with Stand, Practical Irrigation, UV-Weather Resistant for Indoor/Outdoor Gardens

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind 140x250 cm Anthracite
£67.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Fence With Hoop Top Steel 5.1X0.6 M Black
£176.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Garden Fence With Hoop Top Steel 3.4X1.2 M Black
£143.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Fence with Hoop Top Steel 1426x80 cm Black
£497.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Vertical Garden Plant Set - 4 Anthracite Polypropylene Flower Pots with Stand, Practical Irrigation, UV-Weather Resistant for Indoor/Outdoor Gardens

Cheapest offer

【Expandable Set】: Anthracite polypropylene planters can be extended for larger installations 【Irrigation System】: Features a well-thought-out continuous irrigation design for even watering 【Versatile Arrangements】: Create green walls or floral displays in any indoor or outdoor setting 【Spacious Design】: Offers ample space to grow a variety of plants, herbs, and flowers 【Durable Material】: Garden planter made of UV and weather-resistant polypropylene for longevity
£23.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk