vidaXL Wall-Mounted Aluminium Luggage Rack - Brass Colour with Adjustable Coat Hangers, Slatted Shelf for Bathroom/Bedroom/Cloakroom, 67x32x20 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£109.99
109.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Luggage Rack With Coat Hangers Wall Mounted Aluminium

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Aluminium Luggage Rack - Brass Colour with Adjustable Coat Hangers, Slatted Shelf for Bathroom/Bedroom/Cloakroom, 67x32x20 cm

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£129.52
Free Delivery

Luggage Rack with Coat Hangers Wall Mounted Hat Coat Hooks Aluminium vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.99
Free Delivery

Luggage Rack Wall Mounted Brass Aluminium 67x32x20cm 8 Hooks Sliding Towel Shelf

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.10
GBP 135.10 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall-Mounted Aluminium Luggage Rack - Brass Colour with Adjustable Coat Hangers, Slatted Shelf for Bathroom/Bedroom/Cloakroom, 67x32x20 cm

Cheapest offer

Versatile Use: Perfect as a bathroom towel shelf or entryway luggage rack, keeping areas neat and organized Designer Aesthetics: Modern style with a polished finish and slatted top shelf, ideal for moist environments Space-Efficient: Features a shelf and six adjustable sliding hooks for tailored spacing in closets, bedrooms, or hallways Durable Construction: Made with sturdy aluminium for a long-lasting wall-mounted coat rack with sleek brass colour Easy to Install: Comes with mounting accessories and instructions for simple assembly, supporting up to 20 kg
£109.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wall Clock 52 cm Iron Home Decor Wall Mounted Analog Clock Gold/Black vidaXL
£61.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£53.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£22.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery