1/2x Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Floating Bedside Unit Multi Colours vidaXL

vidaXL Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Smoked Oak 50x36x40 cm

1/2x Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Floating Bedside Unit Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.39
Free Delivery

Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Smoked Oak 50x36x40cm Engineered Wood Floating Unit

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.39
GBP 33.39 / Unit
Free Delivery
1/2x Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Floating Bedside Unit Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Wood Tone: Brown / Item Width (Interior): 36 Centimetres / Shape: Rectangular / Door Style: Slab / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8720287222941 / MPN: 816890 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19061655584 / Item Length (Interior): 50 cm / Item Length: 50 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: smoked oak / Department: Adults / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: 40 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Wall Mounted / Finish: Smoked / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 36 Centimetres / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Tabletop Material: Engineered Wood / Set Includes: Bedside Cabinet / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 40 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 40 cm / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Bedside Cabinet / EAN: 8720287222941 / GTIN: 8720287222941 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Space / Quantity in Package: 1 / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 13.9 kg / Product Line: ACME Adams
£32.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wall Clock 52 cm Iron Home Decor Wall Mounted Analog Clock Gold/Black vidaXL
£61.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Clock Metal Round Art Decorative Wall Mounted Clock Analog Clock vidaXL
£116.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£53.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery