Wall Mounted Cabinet Bathroom Wall Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Wall Mounted Cabinet Black 69.5 x 34 x 90 cm Engineered Wood

Wall Mounted Cabinet Bathroom Wall Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.79
Free Delivery

Wall Mounted Cabinet Black Oak 69.5x34x90cm Engineered Wood Glass Door & Shelves

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.10
GBP 97.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wall Mounted Cabinet Bathroom Wall Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

£105.59
Free Delivery

Wall Mounted Cabinet Bathroom Wall Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

£133.19
Free Delivery

Wall Mounted Cabinet Bathroom Wall Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

£136.79
Free Delivery

Wall Mounted Cabinet Bathroom Wall Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

£141.59
Free Delivery
Wall Mounted Cabinet Bathroom Wall Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle / Door Style: Glass / MPN: 857330 / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Length: 69.5 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Item Depth: 34 Centimeters / Colour: Black oak / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Not specified / Number of Shelves: 3 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 90 cm / Number of Doors: 1 / Style: Modern / Features: Glass Door / Finish: Old Wood / Room: Study / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 22.7 kg / Item Width: 34 Centimeters
£94.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wall Clock 52 cm Iron Home Decor Wall Mounted Analog Clock Gold/Black vidaXL
£61.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£53.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£22.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery