Wall Mounted Cabinet Bathroom Cabinet Storage Hanging Wall Cabinet vidaXL

vidaXL Wall Mounted Cabinet Old Wood 34.5 x 34 x 90 cm

Wall Mounted Cabinet Bathroom Cabinet Storage Hanging Wall Cabinet vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

Wall Mounted Cabinet Bathroom Cabinet Storage Hanging Wall Cabinet vidaXL

£53.99
Free Delivery

Wall Mounted Cabinet Bathroom Cabinet Storage Hanging Wall Cabinet vidaXL

£53.99
Free Delivery

Wall Mounted Cabinet Bathroom Cabinet Storage Hanging Wall Cabinet vidaXL

£53.99
Free Delivery

Wall Mounted Cabinet Bathroom Cabinet Storage Hanging Wall Cabinet vidaXL

£58.79
Free Delivery

Wall Mounted Cabinet Bathroom Cabinet Storage Hanging Wall Cabinet vidaXL

£59.99
Free Delivery

Wall Mounted Cabinet Old Wood 34.5x34x90cm Engineered Wood & Glass 1 Door Modern

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.28
GBP 61.28 / Unit
Free Delivery
Wall Mounted Cabinet Bathroom Cabinet Storage Hanging Wall Cabinet vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: White / Wood Tone: Grey / Item Width (Interior): 34.5 cm / Shape: Rectangle, Square, Rectangular / MPN: 882627 / Item Length (Interior): 34 cm / Item Length: 34 cm, 34.5 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: sonoma oak / Number of Shelves: 3 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 90 cm / Number of Doors: 1 / Style: Contemporary/Modern, Modern / Handle Type: Square, Door Knob / Door Mechanism: Side / Features: Visible storage / Finish: Sonoma Oak, Engineered Wood / Room: Study / Item Width: 34.5 cm, 34 cm / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 90 cm, 34 cm, 34.5 cm / Item Height (Interior): 90 cm / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Cabinet, Wall Unit / Number of Drawers: 0 / Assembly Required: Yes / Handle Material: Engineered Wood / Item Weight: 15.5 kg, 15.6 kg, 15 kg, 15.3 kg
£52.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wall Clock 52 cm Iron Home Decor Wall Mounted Analog Clock Gold/Black vidaXL
£61.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Clock Metal Round Art Decorative Wall Mounted Clock Analog Clock vidaXL
£116.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£53.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery