vidaXL Wall Mounted Cabinets 2 pcs Artisan oak 69.5 x 34 x 90 cm, Living Room Storage Unit, Rectangular Modern Cabinets, Durable Wall, Stylish Organizer for Small Spaces

vidaXL Wall Mounted Cabinets 2 pcs Artisan oak 69.5 x 34 x 90 cm, Living Room, Modern Cabinets, Rectangular Storage, Ample, Stylish Organizer, Functional Wall Cabinet, Home Unit

Used Offers from

vidaXL Wall Mounted Cabinets 2 pcs Artisan oak 69.5 x 34 x 90 cm, Living Room Storage Unit, Rectangular Modern Cabinets, Durable Wall, Stylish Organizer for Small Spaces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£174.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Mounted Cabinets 2 pcs Artisan oak 69.5 x 34 x 90 cm, Brown

3 to 5 days
£175.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

vidaXL Vintage Wall Clock, 60 cm Retro Flower Design Multicolour, Large Dial Face, MDF Wall Mounted Kitchen/Living Room Decor
£61.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall-Mounted Coat Rack with Shelf Grey sonoma 75 x 16 x 26 cm
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£22.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall Mounted Cabinets 2 pcs Artisan oak 69.5 x 34 x 90 cm, Living Room Storage Unit, Rectangular Modern Cabinets, Durable Wall, Stylish Organizer for Small Spaces

Cheapest offer

【Modern Design】 The Modern Wall Cabinets offer a sleek and elegant storage solution featuring a minimalist design that blends seamlessly with modern interiors. Engineered wood construction ensures this stylish wall-mounted unit serves both aesthetic and functional purposes in your living space. Its flawless rectangular shape complements various decorative styles, making it ideal for enhancing the look and efficiency of contemporary homes. 【Functional Storage】 Providing ample storage space, these wall cabinets offer board shelves that neatly organize your household essentials. The unit includes glass door panels that protect your items while allowing you to display them elegantly, enhanced by the sleek modern handles that add a touch of contemporary flair. The durable construction assures long-lasting performance, meeting diverse storage needs efficiently. 【Versatile Uses】 These cabinets excel in optimizing space, making them perfect for indoor environments such as living rooms, creating a clutter-free zone with their wall-mounted feature. Thanks to the elegant design, they suit various residential and aesthetic requirements, showcasing their flexibility in organizing home essentials while enhancing the visual appeal of your space. 【Perfect Dimensions】 With measurements of 69.5 cm length, 34 cm width, and 90 cm height, the Modern Wall Cabinets are designed to accommodate your indoor storage requirements. This product is ideal for organized living in small and large spaces, fitting well in compact urban apartments or expansive homes while contributing functionality and style. 【Care Instructions】 Maintaining these cabinets is hassle-free thanks to their robust materials. Advising against the use of harsh chemicals, the unit remains pristine with simple, regular cleaning using just a dry cloth. This straightforward routine ensures your cabinets maintain their sleek appearance, providing efficient organization without compromising on aesthetic appeal.
£174.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk