Wall-mounted Coat Rack with 6 Hooks 120x40cm Hanger Holder Multi Models vidaXL

vidaXL Wall-mounted Coat Rack with 6 Hooks 120x40cm HOME IS Hanger Holder

Wall-mounted Coat Rack with 6 Hooks 120x40cm Hanger Holder Multi Models vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.99
Free Delivery

Coat Rack Multicolour MDF Board 120x40cm Wall Mounted 6 Metal Hooks Vintage Home

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.85
GBP 104.85 / Unit
Free Delivery
Wall-mounted Coat Rack with 6 Hooks 120x40cm Hanger Holder Multi Models vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: Metal / Wood Tone: Dark Brown Wood, White Wood, Medium Brown Wood / Item Width (Interior): 120 Centimetres, 40 Centimetres / Shape: Rectangular / UPC: 8718475593201 / MPN: 245848 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9025960001 / Item Length (Interior): 40 Centimetres, 120 Centimetres / Item Length: 120 Centimetres / Colour: home is / Number of Shelves: 0 / Department: Boys / Item Height: 40 Centimetres / Number in Pack: 1-20 / Number of Doors: 0 / Style: Vintage / Handle Type: Clothes Hook / Features: 6 Hooks / Finish: Mixed / Room: Entryway, Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, En ... / Item Width: 120 Centimetres, 40 Centimetres / Pattern: Vintage Print, Text, Family Themed Print, Printed Quotes / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Material: Mdf / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 40 Centimeters / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Coat Rack Panel, Coat Rack Wall-mounted, Coat Hook, Hook R ... / EAN: 8718475593201 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8718475593201 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Wall-mounted Coat Rack / Handle Material: Metal / Item Weight: 4.3 kg
£101.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wall Clock 52 cm Iron Home Decor Wall Mounted Analog Clock Gold/Black vidaXL
£61.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Clock Metal Round Art Decorative Wall Mounted Clock Analog Clock vidaXL
£116.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£53.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery