vidaXL Wall-Mounted Dresser Wood Mirror with Adjustable Strap for Home Living Room and Office Decor - Classic Round White and Brown Mirror

Used Offers from

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Dresser Wood Mirror with Adjustable Strap for Home Living Room and Office Decor - Classic Round White and Brown Mirror

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Mirror with Strap 40 cm White Hanging Mirror Retro Mirror Bathroom

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Wall Mirror with Strap Hanging Mirror Retro Decorative Bathroom Mirror vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Dresser Wood Mirror with Adjustable Strap for Home Living Room and Office Decor - Classic Round White and Brown Mirror

In stock
£39.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Vintage Wall Clock, 60 cm Retro Flower Design Multicolour, Large Dial Face, MDF Wall Mounted Kitchen/Living Room Decor
£61.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall-Mounted Coat Rack with Shelf Grey sonoma 75 x 16 x 26 cm
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£22.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall-Mounted Dresser Wood Mirror with Adjustable Strap for Home Living Room and Office Decor - Classic Round White and Brown Mirror

Cheapest offer

【Chic Colour Combination】: Features a blend of white and brown for a simplistic yet sophisticated appeal 【Vintage Inspired Design】: Large round mirror framed by durable natrual paulownia wood for an impressive wall piece 【Versatile Usage】: Ideal mirror decor for your bedroom, living area, or office space, fitting effortlessly in various interiors 【Product Dimensions】: Comes with a 40 cm mirror diameter and belt size of 100 x 3 cm suitable for all room sizes 【Practical and Stylish】: Designed with a faux leather belt strap, bringing flexibility to adjust at your preferred height
£31.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.