vidaXL Wall-Mounted Yellow Parasol with LEDs - 290cm Diameter, UV-Protective & Anti-Fade Polyester Canopy, Powder-Coated Aluminium Frame, Tiltable Design for Outdoor Spaces

vidaXL Wall-mounted Parasol with LEDs Yellow 290cm UK HOT

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Yellow Parasol with LEDs - 290cm Diameter, UV-Protective & Anti-Fade Polyester Canopy, Powder-Coated Aluminium Frame, Tiltable Design for Outdoor Spaces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£133.29
Free Delivery

Wall-mounted Parasol Umbrella Garden Sun Shade Sun Shelter with LEDs vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.59
Free Delivery

Wall-mounted parasol 290cm Yellow polyester canopy, aluminium pole, 28 LED tilt

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.04
GBP 139.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Yellow Parasol with LEDs - 290cm Diameter, UV-Protective & Anti-Fade Polyester Canopy, Powder-Coated Aluminium Frame, Tiltable Design for Outdoor Spaces

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Yellow Parasol with LEDs - 290cm Diameter, UV-Protective & Anti-Fade Polyester Canopy, Powder-Coated Aluminium Frame, Tiltable Design for Outdoor Spaces

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Yellow Parasol with LEDs - 290cm Diameter, UV-Protective & Anti-Fade Polyester Canopy, Powder-Coated Aluminium Frame, Tiltable Design for Outdoor Spaces

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Yellow Parasol with LEDs - 290cm Diameter, UV-Protective & Anti-Fade Polyester Canopy, Powder-Coated Aluminium Frame, Tiltable Design for Outdoor Spaces

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

Wall-mounted Parasol Umbrella Garden Sun Shade Sun Shelter with LEDs vidaXL

£179.35
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall-Mounted Yellow Parasol with LEDs - 290cm Diameter, UV-Protective & Anti-Fade Polyester Canopy, Powder-Coated Aluminium Frame, Tiltable Design for Outdoor Spaces

Cheapest offer

【Size and Material】: Measures 290 cm in diameter and 114 cm in height with a pole diameter of 48 mm, made of yellow fabric and aluminium 【Tiltable Design】: Comes with an adjustable tilt mechanism to block the sun as it descends, making it perfect for patio, deck or garden use 【Illuminating LEDs】: Features 28 integrated LED lights, creating a cosy and romantic ambience during nighttime 【UV Protection】: Offers optimal protection against the sun with its UV-protective and anti-fade polyester material 【Stability Factor】: Built with powder-coated aluminium pole and 8 durable ribs, ensuring the garden umbrella's stability and sturdiness
£133.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wall Clock 52 cm Iron Home Decor Wall Mounted Analog Clock Gold/Black vidaXL
£61.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Clock Metal Round Art Decorative Wall Mounted Clock Analog Clock vidaXL
£116.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£53.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery