vidaXL Wall Paint Grey 2.5 L Wall Print, Eco-Friendly Dinosaur Paint for Kitchen, Bathroom, Living Room Walls, Washable, Water-Based, Fast Drying, Indoor Decor

vidaXL Wall Paint Grey 16.5 x 16.5 x 16 cm Wall Print, Quality, Durable Wall Paint for Kitchen, Bathroom, Living Room, Eco-Friendly, Washable, Fast Drying, Indoor Home Decor

vidaXL Wall Paint Grey 2.5 L Wall Print, Eco-Friendly Dinosaur Paint for Kitchen, Bathroom, Living Room Walls, Washable, Water-Based, Fast Drying, Indoor Decor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.99
10.8 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Wall Paint Wall Print Interior Kitchen Bathroom Living Room Office DIY vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.39
Free Delivery

Wall Paint Anthracite Grey 2.5L Water-Based Washable 16.5x16.5x16cm PremiumWashR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.50
GBP 33.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall Paint Grey 2.5 L Wall Print, Eco-Friendly Dinosaur Paint for Kitchen, Bathroom, Living Room Walls, Washable, Water-Based, Fast Drying, Indoor Decor

Cheapest offer

【Efficient and Attractive】This Premium Interior Wall Paint elevates any room with its finish, making it ideal for transforming kitchens, bathrooms, living spaces, and offices. Its washable and durable nature ensures lasting beauty and hygiene, maintaining vibrancy and elegance in high-traffic areas. Featuring attributes like Low Odour and Quick Drying, it facilitates a smooth painting process, allowing users to enjoy fresh and vibrant spaces without hassle. 【Unique Selling Points】Our wall paint features Quick Drying qualities, which limit downtime, ensuring projects conclude swiftly. With a Low Odour formulation, enjoy a pleasant painting environment, vital for family homes or workplaces. It is Washable for effortless cleaning, ideal in busy areas or family kitchens. The Water-Based composition ensures safety and friendliness, offering exceptional coverage up to 20 square meters per can. 【Versatile Applications】Designed for diverse settings, this paint fits residential, commercial, or office needs, helping create stylish kitchens, welcoming bathrooms, cozy living rooms, and productive workspaces. Its resilience underlines beauty to withstand daily use, enhancing productivity in work environments, or comfort in living areas. Tailored for those seeking elegance and efficiency in their decorating efforts. 【Compact Yet Comprehensive】Each can boasts a perfect balance between compact across 16.5 x 16.5 x 16 cm dimensions and extensive interior transformation. This water-based paint covers up to 20 square meters, suitable for expansive spaces or precise decoration needs, offering an all-encompassing approach for both smaller and larger projects, meeting the demands of creative homeowners and designers alike. 【Hassle-Free Use and Maintenance】The paint's Easy to Clean feature ensures simple maintenance, enhancing longevity with small routine efforts. A Protective Cover aids in securing consistent appearance against wear. Apply using straightforward cleaning techniques, avoiding harsh chemicals, maximizing visibility through the seasons, and maintaining the pristine quality synonymous with this Premium Interior Wall Paint., Weight: 8.157103694 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£26.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Wall Paint Green 2.5 L Wall Print
£32.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Furniture Paint Grey 0.75 L Wall Print
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall Paint Green 2.5 L Wall Print
£32.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall Paint Grey 2.5 L Wall Print
£32.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall Paint Grey 2.5 L Wall Print
£32.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery