vidaXL 4 Open Compartment Artisan Oak Wall Shelf

vidaXL Wall Shelf Artisian Oak 167.5x18x68 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL 4 Open Compartment Artisan Oak Wall Shelf

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Hanging Wall Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

(oak) vidaXL Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Storage Shelf Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£146.44
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4 Open Compartment Artisan Oak Wall Shelf

Cheapest offer

Transform blank walls into functional features with vidaXL 4 Open Compartment Artisan Oak Wall Shelf. This floating wall shelf brings both style and smart storage to your living room. Crafted from engineered wood, it's designed to resist moisture and warping so you'll enjoy a sturdy surface for your essentials. The shelf offers ample space to keep your favourite items organised and close at hand, while its contemporary finish easily complements any décor. Simple to install with fixings included, you'll quickly create extra storage wherever you need it.
£47.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)