Vidaxl Wall Shelf Dark Grey 100X60X6 Cm Treated Solid Wood Oak, Brown

vidaXL Wall Shelf Dark Brown 100x60x(2-6) cm Treated Solid Wood Oak

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Wall Shelf Dark Grey 100X60X6 Cm Treated Solid Wood Oak, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 100 x 60 x 6cm Dark Brown Treated Solid Wood Oak Wall Shelf

2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wall shelf Dark brown Solid oak 100x60x6cm Live edge Handmade Rustic Display XL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.35
Free Delivery

(dark grey, 100 x 60 x 6 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelf Wooden Floating Shelf Display Shelf Treated Solid Wood Oak

3-5 days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Wooden Floating Shelf Display Shelf Treated Solid Wood Oak vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.59
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Shelf Dark Grey 100X60X6 Cm Treated Solid Wood Oak, Brown

Cheapest offer

Do you need more storage options but don't have any spare space? This wall shelf in rustic style is the perfect solution. Durable construction: The wall shelf is made of solid oak wood, which is a beautiful natural material. Oak wood has a medium brown colour and a dense grain, contributing to its unique look.Versatile applications: Besides a shelf, this storage shelf can be combined with different bases according to your needs. It can be used as a bathroom top, cabinet top, desk top, table top etc.Treated surface: The wooden shelf has been treated with dark paint so it is ready for use as an additional finish is not required.Handmade with live edge: This shelf board is handmade with a live edge. Due to that the knots, cracks, slightly curved shapes, and colour tones are part of the oak wood, every piece of shelf has its own unique character to display. The delivery is random, ensuring the exclusivity and individuality of your product. Features: Colour: Dark brown Material: Solid oak w
£33.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk