vidaXL 80 x 50 x 2cm Light Brown Solid Oak Wall Shelf

Vidaxl Wall Shelf Light Brown 80X50X2 Cm Treated Solid Wood Oak, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL 80 x 50 x 2cm Light Brown Solid Oak Wall Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

(light brown, 80 x 50 x 2 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelf Wooden Floating Shelf Display Shelf Treated Solid Wood Oak

3-5 days
£68.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Shelf Light Brown 80X50X2 Cm Treated Solid Wood Oak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wall Shelf Wooden Floating Shelf Display Shelf Treated Solid Wood Oak vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.79
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Solid Oak Live Edge Light Brown 80x50x2cm Rustic Handmade Display DIY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.50
Free Delivery

vidaXL 80 x 50 x 2cm Light Brown Solid Oak Wall Shelf

Cheapest offer

Bring natural warmth and clever storage to your space with vidaXL Light Brown Solid Oak Wall Shelf 80 x 50 x 2cm designed for small spaces and versatile enough for any room. Crafted from solid oak, its rustic charm and dense grain add character while the medium brown colour blends seamlessly with your decor. Whether you need extra display in the living room or a handy surface in the bathroom, this shelf adapts to your needs as a shelf, cabinet top or even a desk addition.
£68.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)