Vidaxl Wall Shelf Set 5 Pieces Solid Acacia Wood And Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£118.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood and Steel Wall Shelf Set 5 Piece Ledges Display Unit

3-5 days
£125.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Shelf Set 5 Pieces Solid Acacia Wood and Steel, Brown

3 to 5 days
£126.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wall Shelf Set Picture Ledges Display Unit Solid Acacia Wood and Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.19
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Solid Acacia 100x24x35cm Natural Live Edge Black Steel 2pcs Floating

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.90
GBP 155.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Shelf Set 5 Pieces Solid Acacia Wood And Steel

Cheapest offer

This wall shelf set consists of 5 shelf units in different sizes and will turn an empty wall into a special feature with its retro design. The solid wooden shelves are ideal for displaying various items such as books, awards, collectables, ornaments, etc. The shelf set combines solid acacia hardwood shelves with stable powder-coated steel frames. The acacia hardwood shelves are solid, stable and durable and the visible wood grains exude a rustic charm, while the steel frames add to the set's industrial look. The shelf units can be used separately or together to suit your interior decor. The wall shelf set is easy to assemble. Important note: Colours and grains may vary from piece to piece, making each of our products unique. The delivery is random, ensuring the exclusivity and individuality of your product.
£118.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)