Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Wall Storage Shelf Wall Rack Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Wall Shelf with Shelf Wall-mounted Black Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Wall Storage Shelf Wall Rack Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Black Oak 100x20x53cm Engineered Wood Rustic Matte Shelf Storage Home

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.23
GBP 25.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Shelf with Shelf Wall-mounted Black Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£71.56
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Wall Storage Shelf Wall Rack Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Size: 100x20x53 cm, 100 x 20 x 53 Centimeters / Item Diameter: 100 Centimeters / UPC: 8721158972903 / Material: Engineered Wood / MPN: 869197 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9092025538 / Item Length: 100 Centimeters / Colour: Black oak / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Climbing Wall / EAN: 8721158972903 / GTIN: 8721158972903 / Capacity: 85 kg / Item Height: 53 Centimeters / Model: vidaXL, Floating Storage Shelf / Height: 53 Centimeters / Features: Durable / Number of Items: 1 / Item Weight: 8.3 kg, 8.5 kg, 8.4 kg, 8.6 kg / Item Width: 20 Centimeters
£23.99
ebay.co.uk