vidaXL Wardrobe Storage Cabinet Furniture Mexican Pine Corona Range 2 Doors

vidaXL Wardrobe Mexican Pine Corona Range 2 Doors

Used Offers from

vidaXL Wardrobe Storage Cabinet Furniture Mexican Pine Corona Range 2 Doors

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£300.99
Free Delivery

Wardrobe Storage Cabinet Furniture Mexican Pine 2 Doors Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£361.19
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wardrobe Mexican Pine Corona Range 2 Doors, Brown

3 to 5 days
£407.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

vidaXL Wardrobe Mexican Pine Corona Range 3 Doors, Brown
£421.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wardrobe Mexican Pine Corona Range 3 Doors White Wardrobes
£366.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wardrobe Mexican Pine Corona Range 2 Doors White
£258.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wardrobe Mexican Pine Corona Range 2 Doors Grey
£265.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wardrobe Mexican Pine Corona Range 3 Doors Grey
£321.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wardrobe Storage Cabinet Furniture Mexican Pine Corona Range 2 Doors

Cheapest offer

This high-quality wooden wardrobe is a piece of furniture in the Mexican 'Corona' style. The waxed pine with black metal detailing exudes...
£300.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com