vidaXL Wardrobe Mexican Pine Corona Range 3 Doors White, White

Vidaxl Wardrobe Mexican Pine Corona Range 3 Doors White Wardrobes

vidaXL Wardrobe Mexican Pine Corona Range 3 Doors White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£431.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Wardrobe Clothes Cabinet Closet Mexican Pine Corona Range 3 Doors White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£434.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wardrobe Mexican Pine Corona Range 3 Doors White Wardrobes

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£434.99
Free Delivery

Wardrobe Storage Cupboard Cabinet Mexican Pine Corona Range 3 Doors vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£521.99
Free Delivery

Wardrobe 3-Door White Solid Pinewood 151x52x170cm Domed Top Mexican Style Rustic

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£538.98
GBP 538.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wardrobe Mexican Pine Corona Range 3 Doors White, White

Cheapest offer

This high-quality wooden wardrobe is a piece of furniture in the Mexican 'Corona' style. The waxed pine with black metal detailing exudes a rustic Mexican charm that will make the armoire a great addition to your bedroom or cloakroom. The wardrobe has a beautiful domed top design and 3 doors. The strong and robust cabinet is crafted from solid pinewood. The large compartment on the left has a top shelf and a hanging bar and provides plenty of room for organising your clothes. The compartment to the right has four shelves that are ideal for keeping underwear, socks, etc. Assembly is easy. Features: Colour: White body and brown top Material: Solid pinewood Dimensions: 150.5 x 52 x 170 cm (L x W x H) Domed top design with 3 doors The large compartment on the left has a top shelf and a hanging bar The right compartment has 4 shelves In keeping with the Mexican 'Corona' furniture style Easy to assemble Specifications: Dimensions: H:170.0 x W:151.6 x D:52.0 cm Colour: White Material: Pine Wo
£431.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Wardrobe Storage Cabinet Furniture Mexican Pine Corona Range 2 Doors
£275.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Wardrobe Mexican Pine Corona Range 3 Doors, Brown
£294.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wardrobe Mexican Pine Corona Range 2 Doors White
£271.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Wardrobe Mexican Pine Corona Range 2 Doors Grey, Grey
£267.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Wardrobe Mexican Pine Corona Range 3 Doors Grey
£431.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95