Vidaxl Wash Basin 120X46X11 Cm Mineral Cast/marble Cast White

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Wash Basin 120X46X11 Cm Mineral Cast/marble Cast White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£275.99
Free Delivery

Wash Basin Mineral Cast/Marble Cast White Countertop Sink Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£280.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wash Basin 120cm Mineral Cast/Marble Cast White Bathroom Washroom Sink

3-5 days
£280.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wash Basin 120x46x11 cm Mineral Cast/Marble Cast White, White

3 to 5 days
£281.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

vidaXL Wash Basin 41x36.5x12cm Ceramic White Bathroom Washroom Wash Bowl Sink
£65.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass 35x12 cm Black
£55.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Luxury Wash Basin With Overflow Matt Dark Blue 36X13 Cm Ceramic
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Hand Wash Sink with Faucet and Soap Dispenser Stainless Steel
£165.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wash Basin 120X46X11 Cm Mineral Cast/marble Cast White

Cheapest offer

This mineral cast basin will make a truly stylish and eye-catching addition to any bathroom, washroom, cloakroom or powder room.
£275.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)