vidaxl water- shower roller blind 130x240 cm - versatile installation & adjustable height, white PEVA

Used Offers from

vidaxl water- shower roller blind 130x240 cm - versatile installation & adjustable height, white PEVA

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

(white, 130 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Fabric shower blind

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 130x240 cm Fabric Width 126 cm, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
Free Delivery

vidaxl water- shower roller blind 130x240 cm - versatile installation & adjustable height, white PEVA

In stock
£31.19
Free Delivery

vidaxl water- shower roller blind 130x240 cm - versatile installation & adjustable height, white PEVA

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.98
Free Delivery

vidaxl water- shower roller blind 130x240 cm - versatile installation & adjustable height, white PEVA

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.98
Free Delivery

vidaxl water- shower roller blind 130x240 cm - versatile installation & adjustable height, white PEVA

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.98
Free Delivery

vidaxl water- shower roller blind 130x240 cm - versatile installation & adjustable height, white PEVA

In stock
£38.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 120x240 cm Fabric Width 116 cm
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 160x240 cm Square
£51.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 160x240 cm Splash
£42.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaxl water- shower roller blind 130x240 cm - versatile installation & adjustable height, white PEVA

Cheapest offer

【Modern Blind Style】: This white shower blind fits any bathroom, adding a touch of modern elegance. The top rail is made from aluminum, ensuring durability and complementing the roller blind's sleek appearance 【Versatile Roller Blind】: Upgrade your bathroom with this white PEVA shower roller blind featuring a modern design, offering privacy and functionality. The dimensions are 130x240 cm with a fabric width of 126 cm 【Space-Saving Design】: Neatly roll up the blind when not in use to maximize bathroom space. The included chain connector allows for easy height adjustment while ensuring child safety with a cord clip 【Water- Material】: Made from durable PEVA, this roller blind is water-, ensuring easy maintenance-simply wipe with a damp cloth or rinse. Perfect for keeping your bathroom tidy 【Multiple Installation Options】: Mount to the ceiling or wall with screws or use clamping brackets for an easy no-drill alternative. Accessories are included, fitting window frame thickness between 1.5-2.5 cm
£25.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.