(cream, 138 x 200 cm/6 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 138x200 cm Single 6 kg Fabric

(cream, 138 x 200 cm/6 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 138x200 cm Single 6 kg Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 138x200 cm Single 6 kg Fabric

In stock
£54.79
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.19
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket 138x200 cm Cream 6.34kg Brushed Polyester Microfiber Calming

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.14
GBP 57.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Light Cream 200x200 cm 9 kg Fabric
£68.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Weighted Blanket Blue 135x200 cm Single 6 kg Fabric
£50.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Weighted Blanket Grey 152X203 Cm 11 Kg Fabric Weighted Blankets
£52.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Weighted Blanket Blue 122X183 Cm 9 Kg Fabric Weighted Blankets
£44.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(cream, 138 x 200 cm/6 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Cheapest offer

Problems sleeping at night? This weighted blanket gives a soft and comfortable pressure that helps your body and mind to find the rest it needs. ...
£45.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.