vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 140x200 cm Single 6 kg Fabric

Used Offers from

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 140x200 cm Single 6 kg Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

(cream, 140 x 200 cm/6 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 140x200 cm Single 6 kg Fabric

In stock
£54.79
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.19
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket 140x200 cm Cream Brushed Polyester Microfiber 6.34kg Calm Sleep

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.14
GBP 57.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 140x200 cm Single 6 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.08
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 140x200 cm Single 6 kg Fabric

In stock
£68.65
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 140x200 cm Single 6 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.65
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 140x200 cm Single 6 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 140x200 cm Single 6 kg Fabric

Cheapest offer

【Durable and Breathable】: The durable and breathable fabric gives the blanket longevity and allows your skin to breathe, ensuring ideal comfort in various climates 【Classic Light Cream】: The desirable light cream colour offers a elegant look matching perfectly with any room decor while the brushed polyester microfibre adds a soft touch 【Versatile and Secure】: Practical internal loops on the calming blanket secure it to any duvet cover of the same size, making it a versatile choice for your bedding essentials 【Comfortable Sleep Aid】: This weighted blanket serves as a comfortable sleep aid promoting rest by simulating 10% of your body weight and distributing it evenly across your entire body 【 Filling】: Comes with a filling made from a combination of polyester fibres and odourless glass beads, ensuring maximum comfort during your sleep
£45.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk