Vidaxl Weighted Blanket Grey 138X200 Cm Single 6 Kg Fabric Weighted Blankets
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00
Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric vidaXL
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery
Weighted Blanket Grey 138x200 cm 6.41kg Brushed Microfiber Sleep Aid Calm Sleep
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.75
GBP 53.75 / Unit
Free Delivery
Similar products
vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Blue 200x230 cm 13 kg Fabric
£56.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Weighted Blanket Grey 200x200 cm 13 kg Fabric Bedding Anxiety
£69.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 220x260 cm 15 kg Fabric
£89.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 150x200 cm 7 kg Fabric
£46.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 140x200 cm Single 6 kg Fabric
£43.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery