vidaXL Garden Bench Outdoor Chair Park Seat Furniture White Cast Aluminium 2-seater

vidaXL White Cast Aluminium Garden Bench - Ornate Outdoor Seating for Patio/Park, Floral Pattern, 2-Seater, Weather-, 100x54x80cm

vidaXL Garden Bench Outdoor Chair Park Seat Furniture White Cast Aluminium 2-seater

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£118.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Garden Bench 100 Cm Cast Aluminium White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£118.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Bench Outdoor Chair Park Seat Furniture White Cast Aluminium 2-seater

In stock
£122.26
Free Delivery

Garden Bench Cast Aluminium Patio Park Bench Outdoor Seating Chair vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Bench Outdoor Chair Park Seat Furniture White Cast Aluminium 2-seater

In stock
£145.20
Free Delivery

Garden Bench 100 cm White Cast Aluminium Scrollwork Floral Outdoor Patio Seat 2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.23
GBP 146.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Bench Outdoor Chair Park Seat Furniture White Cast Aluminium 2-seater

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Bench Outdoor Chair Park Seat Furniture White Cast Aluminium 2-seater

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Bench Outdoor Chair Park Seat Furniture White Cast Aluminium 2-seater

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Garden Bench Outdoor Chair Park Seat Furniture White Cast Aluminium 2-seater

Cheapest offer

【Weather-】: Made with weather- materials, ensuring the bench remains a long-lasting feature in any outdoor setting 【Versatile Placement】: Charming white outdoor seating perfect for gardens, patios, parks, and versatile enough for various exterior decors 【Durable Construction】: Features a sturdy composition with cast aluminium seat, back, and armrests coupled with cast iron legs for longevity 【Elegant Design】: Classic white cast aluminium garden bench with ornate scrollwork and floral pattern, ideal for garden, patio, or outdoor spaces 【Two-Seater】: Comfortably accommodates up to two people, inviting a cosy seating option for romantic evenings or tranquil relaxation, Weight: 21.6493941284 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£118.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Wash Basin 80X46X11 Cm Mineral Cast/marble Cast White
£151.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wash Basin 120X46X11 Cm Mineral Cast/marble Cast White
£251.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Wash Basin Mineral Cast/Marble Cast White Countertop Sink Multi Sizes vidaXL
£121.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery