vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Raised Bed Flower Planting Box Pot Planter Draining Bottom Outdoor Indoor Patio Backyard PP White

vidaXL White Garden Planter with Trellis, Rectangular Raised Bed for Flowers and Plants, Outdoor and Indoor Use, Polypropylene Construction

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Raised Bed Flower Planting Box Pot Planter Draining Bottom Outdoor Indoor Patio Backyard PP White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£108.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Raised Bed Flower Planting Box Pot Planter Draining Bottom Outdoor Indoor Patio Backyard PP White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Raised Bed Flower Planting Box Pot Planter Draining Bottom Outdoor Indoor Patio Backyard PP White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Raised Bed Flower Planting Box Pot Planter Draining Bottom Outdoor Indoor Patio Backyard PP White

Cheapest offer

Display your favourite flower or plants beautifully with this garden planter with trellis.Crafted from weather-resistant PP, the raised bed is lightweight and suitable for outdoor use
£108.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk