vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot White 40x40x136 cm PP

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis - White Polypropylene Outdoor Raised Bed 40x40x136 cm

Used Offers from £77.10

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot White 40x40x136 cm PP

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot White 40x40x136 cm PP

In stock
£53.02
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL

£53.99
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis White 40x40x136cm Polypropylene Outdoor Planter Plus

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.81
GBP 54.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot White 40x40x136 cm PP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.32
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot White 40x40x136 cm PP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.12
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot White 40x40x136 cm PP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.12
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot White 40x40x136 cm PP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot White 40x40x136 cm PP

Cheapest offer

【Convenient Design】: Features a large bottom box to cultivate a variety of greenery and flowers, enhancing your garden, patio, or terrace 【Supportive Trellis】: The integrated trellis provides ample support for climbing plants like roses, peas, and tomatoes, contributing to their growth 【Durable Material】: Crafted from polypropylene, this planter with trellis is lightweight, sturdy, and impact-, perfect for outdoor use 【Easy Assembly】: Each planter comes with a manual for a hassle-free setup, ensuring you can enjoy your gardening with minimal effort 【Versatile Appearance】: With its square shape and white color, this planter complements any outdoor decor, while its dimensions (40x40x136 cm) offer substantial space for plant growth
£44.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£84.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Corner Bench Seats with Planter 117cm Outdoor
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Box Black PP
£178.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery