vidaXL White Printer Stand with Wheels - Engineered Wood, Mobile Office Cart with Storage, Multifunctional, 60x50x67 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL White Printer Stand with Wheels - Engineered Wood, Mobile Office Cart with Storage, Multifunctional, 60x50x67 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£60.99
Free Delivery

(white) vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels Printer Table File Desk Organiser Sonoma Oak

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£60.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL White Printer Stand with Wheels - Engineered Wood, Mobile Office Cart with Storage, Multifunctional, 60x50x67 cm

In stock
£72.67
Free Delivery

Printer Stand with Wheels Office Table Desk Organiser White vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL White Printer Stand with Wheels - Engineered Wood, Mobile Office Cart with Storage, Multifunctional, 60x50x67 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.27
Free Delivery

vidaXL White Printer Stand with Wheels - Engineered Wood, Mobile Office Cart with Storage, Multifunctional, 60x50x67 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.66
Free Delivery

vidaXL White Printer Stand with Wheels - Engineered Wood, Mobile Office Cart with Storage, Multifunctional, 60x50x67 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.83
Free Delivery

vidaXL White Printer Stand with Wheels - Engineered Wood, Mobile Office Cart with Storage, Multifunctional, 60x50x67 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.83
Free Delivery

vidaXL White Printer Stand with Wheels - Engineered Wood, Mobile Office Cart with Storage, Multifunctional, 60x50x67 cm

In stock
£90.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

(white) vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels Printer Table Office File Desk Organiser
£78.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Printer Stand with Wheels Printer Table Office File Desk Organiser vidaXL
£70.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL White Printer Stand with Wheels - Engineered Wood, Mobile Office Cart with Storage, Multifunctional, 60x50x67 cm

Cheapest offer

Easy Mobility: Equipped with four wheels including two lockable ones for stability and smooth movement Versatile Use: An all-around organiser, doubles as bookshelf, nightstand, coffee stand, or side table Sleek Design: White colour and dimensions 60x50x67 cm make this printer table easily integratable into any office space Durable Construction: The engineered wood offers a smooth surface and robustness against moisture Ample Storage: Features a top shelf for print machines and underneath space for office accessories
£60.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk