vidaXL Wine Rack 2 pcs Beige 56 x 25 x 56 cm Solid Pine Wood, Elegant Living Room Wine Rack, Rectangular Pine Wood Unit, Durable Design, Ample Storage for Bottle Organizer, Display Stand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£112.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 25 Bottle Brown Freestanding Wine Rack Set of 2

2-4 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wine Rack 2 pcs Beige 56 x 25 x 56 cm Solid Pine Wood, Elegant Living Room Wine Rack, Rectangular Pine Wood Unit, Durable Design, Ample Storage for Bottle Organizer, Display Stand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£170.33
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wine Rack 2 pcs Beige 56 x 25 x 56 cm Solid Pine Wood, Elegant Living Room Wine Rack, Rectangular Pine Wood Unit, Durable Design, Ample Storage for Bottle Organizer, Display Stand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£170.33
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wine Rack 2 pcs Natural 56 x 25 x 56 cm Solid Pine Wood

3-5 days
£172.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Wooden Wine Rack for 9 Bottles with Storage Drink Bar Cabinet Holder
£100.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Wine Cabinet Abreu White Bottle Rack Drink Holder Stand Shelf Storage
£102.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Globe Bar Wine Stand in Eucalyptus Wood - Portable Design with Bottle and Glass Holder, Vintage Map Detailing for Home and Office Entertaining
£169.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wine Rack For 12 Bottles Pp Stackable
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Wine Rack 2 pcs Beige 56 x 25 x 56 cm Solid Pine Wood, Elegant Living Room Wine Rack, Rectangular Pine Wood Unit, Durable Design, Ample Storage for Bottle Organizer, Display Stand

Cheapest offer

【Timeless Design】 This wine rack introduces a blend of rustic allure and practical elegance in home wine storage. Carefully crafted from solid pine wood, it exhibits a grainy texture that adds a warm, rich look to your decor. See your wine collection come alive on its rectangular frame, intricately devised to support an extensive number of bottles while seamlessly matching any room setting. Enjoy the blend of style and utility making it a valued addition in the kitchen, bar, or living room. 【Versatile Highlights】 Featuring robust materials and a modular design, this wine rack promises steadfast storage over time while accommodating the future needs of growing wine collections. Each unit interconnects smoothly, allowing an adaptable yet cohesive setup that offers extensive storage space. Notably, it complements various settings, with ample storage making it ideal for both aspiring collectors and experienced wine aficionados. 【Ideal Applications】 Perfect for wine connoisseurs, this rack fits into kitchens or living rooms, beautifully showcasing your collection without ostentation. Its cohesive design complements existing furniture pieces, offering a stylish yet functional element. Integration in social settings encourages effortless gatherings, bringing an element of understated sophistication. A must-have for those seeking organized elegance. 【Perfect Dimensions】 Devised to suit various environments, this rack stands as a practical addition to living and kitchen areas. Although exact dimensions remain unlisted, its design is optimized for securing numerous bottles while fitting snugly against walls or corners, maximizing space utility and availability without sacrificing visual appeal or functionality. 【Secure &Stable】 Assembly requires the use of a screwdriver and the assistance of two people to properly install, creating a firm structure. Incorporating safety guidelines involves secure fastenings to the wall, directly addressing tips to reduce accidents or potential tipping. This ensures your wine collection remains protected, providing peace of mind and a defined space to mature and flourish with time.
£112.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk