vidaXL Wooden Box with Handles Black 40x30x23 cm Solid Wood Pine, wooden storage box, wooden crate, wooden jewelry box, storage box, wooden toy box

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

(black, 40 x 30 x 23 cm) vidaXL Wooden Box Storage Box Wooden Crate Treasure Chest Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wooden Box with Handles Black 40x30x23 cm Solid Wood Pine, wooden storage box, wooden crate, wooden jewelry box, storage box, wooden toy box

In stock
£44.97
Free Delivery

Wooden Storage Box 40x30x23 cm Solid Pine Unfinished Hinged Lid Black Rustic XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.90
GBP 46.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wooden Box with Handles Black 40x30x23 cm Solid Wood Pine, wooden storage box, wooden crate, wooden jewelry box, storage box, wooden toy box

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.88
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wooden Box with Handles Black 40x30x23 cm Solid Wood Pine, wooden storage box, wooden crate, wooden jewelry box, storage box, wooden toy box

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.20
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wooden Box with Handles Black 40x30x23 cm Solid Wood Pine, wooden storage box, wooden crate, wooden jewelry box, storage box, wooden toy box

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.20
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wooden Box with Handles Black 40x30x23 cm Solid Wood Pine, wooden storage box, wooden crate, wooden jewelry box, storage box, wooden toy box

In stock
£56.20
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wooden Box with Handles Black 40x30x23 cm Solid Wood Pine, wooden storage box, wooden crate, wooden jewelry box, storage box, wooden toy box

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.20
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wooden Box with Handles Black 40x30x23 cm Solid Wood Pine, wooden storage box, wooden crate, wooden jewelry box, storage box, wooden toy box

Cheapest offer

【Durable Material】: Crafted from solid pine wood known for its durability and ic charm, this wooden storage box boasts a natural straight grain with distinctive knots for a timeless aesthetic 【Modern Design】: The stylish black finish on this wooden crate complements a range of interior decors and is suitable for use in bedrooms, offices, or as a play box in children's rooms 【Easy Mobility】: Equipped with side handles, this wooden crate ensures smooth and effortless carrying, making it perfect for easy transport across rooms in your home or office 【Versatile Storage】: With a 22L capacity, this solid pine box is ideal for storing a variety of items including rugs, craft supplies, toys, and tools, providing organized and accessible storage solutions 【Compact Dimensions】: Measuring 40x30x23 cm, this solid wood storage chest offers ample space while fitting neatly in various spaces, whether in the living room, lounge, or bedroom
£37.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk