Vidaxl Work Bench Frame Matte Black And Matte Red 210X50X79 Cm Metal Work Bench Frames

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Work Bench Frame Matte Black And Matte Red 210X50X79 Cm Metal Work Bench Frames

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Work Bench Frame Matte Black And Matte Red 210X50X79 Cm Metal, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Work Bench Frame Matte Black and Matte Red Metal Table Frame Bracket

3-5 days
£90.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Heavy Duty Metal Work Bench Frame, Matte Black and Red, Reinforced Construction, Easy-to-Assemble, 210x50x79cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£129.76
Free Delivery

vidaXL Heavy Duty Metal Work Bench Frame, Matte Black and Red, Reinforced Construction, Easy-to-Assemble, 210x50x79cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£134.81
Free Delivery

vidaXL Heavy Duty Metal Work Bench Frame, Matte Black and Red, Reinforced Construction, Easy-to-Assemble, 210x50x79cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£135.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Work Bench Black 180x50x80 cm Solid Wood Pine
£176.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Work Bench 80X50X80 Cm Solid Wood Pine
£73.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Work Bench Frame Matte Black And Matte Red 210X50X79 Cm Metal Work Bench Frames

Cheapest offer

Create your own unique workspace with this heavy duty metal work bench frame. This worktable base is powder-coated in modern colour and fits every job!.
£89.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)