Vidaxl Work Bench Frame Matte Black And Matte Red 70X50X79 Cm Metal, Black

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Work Bench Frame Matte Black And Matte Red 70X50X79 Cm Metal, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Work Bench Frame Matte Black and Matte Red Metal Table Bracket Base

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£58.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Work Bench Frame, Sturdy Metal Construction, Matte Black and Red, Easy Assembly, Suitable for Various Occasions, 70x50x79cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Work Bench Frame, Sturdy Metal Construction, Matte Black and Red, Easy Assembly, Suitable for Various Occasions, 70x50x79cm

In stock
£69.67
Free Delivery

vidaXL Work Bench Frame, Sturdy Metal Construction, Matte Black and Red, Easy Assembly, Suitable for Various Occasions, 70x50x79cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.84
Free Delivery

vidaXL Work Bench Frame, Sturdy Metal Construction, Matte Black and Red, Easy Assembly, Suitable for Various Occasions, 70x50x79cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£86.92
Free Delivery

vidaXL Work Bench Frame, Sturdy Metal Construction, Matte Black and Red, Easy Assembly, Suitable for Various Occasions, 70x50x79cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.08
Free Delivery

vidaXL Work Bench Frame, Sturdy Metal Construction, Matte Black and Red, Easy Assembly, Suitable for Various Occasions, 70x50x79cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.08
Free Delivery

vidaXL Work Bench Frame, Sturdy Metal Construction, Matte Black and Red, Easy Assembly, Suitable for Various Occasions, 70x50x79cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Work Bench Black 180x50x80 cm Solid Wood Pine
£176.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Work Bench 80X50X80 Cm Solid Wood Pine
£73.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Work Bench Frame Matte Black And Matte Red 70X50X79 Cm Metal, Black

Cheapest offer

This heavy duty metal work bench frame can be used on multiply occasions and meet your different needs. With its powder-coated legs, the table frame is durable and can withstand heavy use. Upper and bottom sides are designed with reinforced bar for added support and strength. Pre-drilled holes at the top allow you to attach any tabletop as per your needs easily. Features: Colour: Matte black and matte red Material: Powder-coated metal Dimensions: 70 x 50 x 79 cm (L x W x H) Top with pre-drilled holes Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:79.0 x W:70.0 x D:50.0 cm Colour: Black Material: Metal Model Number: 151449
£57.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk