vidaXL Fence Panel Garden Outdoor Patio Terrace Replacement Horizontal Slatted Screen Privacy Fence Panel Without Post WPC 180x180 cm Grey

vidaXL WPC Fence Panel - 180x180 cm - and Rot-, Multi-Purpose Garden/Outdoor Screen in Stylish Grey, Low-Maintenance - Durable and Weather-

Used Offers from

vidaXL Fence Panel Garden Outdoor Patio Terrace Replacement Horizontal Slatted Screen Privacy Fence Panel Without Post WPC 180x180 cm Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

(grey) vidaXL Fence Panel Garden Border Barrier Outdoor Edging Fencing Enclosure WPC

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Fence Panel Wpc 180X180 Cm Grey

1-3 working days
£222.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Fence Panel Garden Outdoor Patio Terrace Replacement Horizontal Slatted Screen Privacy Fence Panel Without Post WPC 180x180 cm Grey

In stock
£238.26
Free Delivery

Fence Panel Garden Border Barrier Outdoor Edging Fencing Enclosure WPC vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Fence Panel Garden Outdoor Patio Terrace Replacement Horizontal Slatted Screen Privacy Fence Panel Without Post WPC 180x180 cm Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£240.07
Free Delivery

vidaXL Fence Panel Garden Outdoor Patio Terrace Replacement Horizontal Slatted Screen Privacy Fence Panel Without Post WPC 180x180 cm Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£240.07
Free Delivery

Fence Panel Grey WPC & Steel 180x180cm Slatted Garden Screen WeatherproofOutdoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.55
GBP 248.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Fence Panel Garden Outdoor Patio Terrace Replacement Horizontal Slatted Screen Privacy Fence Panel Without Post WPC 180x180 cm Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£248.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Fence WPC 699x106cm Grey Privacy Patio Barrier Panel Screen
£851.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Picket Fence Grey WPC 200x120cm Rustic Decorative Garden Border 12 Pickets Easy
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Picket Fence With Posts 3 Pcs Wpc 600X60 Cm
£274.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Fence WPC 872x186 cm Brown
£1,567.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Fence Panel Garden Outdoor Patio Terrace Replacement Horizontal Slatted Screen Privacy Fence Panel Without Post WPC 180x180 cm Grey

Cheapest offer

This horizontal fence panel is made for fencing, patio shading, screen/wind blinds, partitioning, as well as various other outdoor uses. Made of wood-plastic composite, this garden fence does not require any additional treatment like oiling or painting. The fence panel replacement is very durable and resistant to rot or rust. The slatted design allows the sunlight and air to pass through., Weight: 48.4135127352 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£199.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk