Vileda King Clothes Dryer with Innovative Wing Dryer and Standing Laundry Rack

Vileda Clothes Airer Drying Rack XXL KING Folding Wheels Laundry Winged Horse UK

Vileda King Clothes Dryer with Innovative Wing Dryer and Standing Laundry Rack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.62
GBP 2.43 / kg
Free Delivery

Vileda King Clothes Airer XXL Laundry Drying Rack Winged Wheels 20m Ergonomic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.62
GBP 48.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vileda King 20m Drying Line Length Airer Small Parts Holder

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.82
Delivery from £49.00

Vileda King 20m Drying Line Length Airer Small Parts Holder

In stock
£49.48
Free Delivery

Vileda King 20m Drying Line Length Airer Small Parts Holder

In stock
£120.99
Free Delivery
Vileda King Clothes Dryer with Innovative Wing Dryer and Standing Laundry Rack

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Shape: Rectangle / Size: Large / Material: Steel / Item Length: 5 cm / Suitable For: Clothes, Indoor, Outdoor / Colour: White / Mounting: Free Standing / Type: Laundry Drying Rack / Capacity: 20m drying area / Model: King / Style: Contemporary / Features: Portable, Steel Core, Foldable/Adjustable / Item Weight: 3,14 kg / Item Width: 106 cm
£48.62
ebay.co.uk